English

Pravda.sk

Available feeds

Choose the best feed that meets your interests

You can choose feeds compiled from:
  • articles by certain category (2 feeds)
  • articles from portals we recommend (5 feeds)
  • articles from RSS feeds (50 feeds)
  • articles that occured on certain domain (3 feeds)

— OR —

read all articles

articles per 24h
160 articles / day 3%

by portal

Pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.1% 128

Pravda.sk / Ekonomika

22 articles / day 50.2% 69

Pravda.sk / Správy

60 articles / day 7.6% 92

Pravda.sk / Kultura

120 articles / day 2.1% 3

Pravda.sk / Sport

5 articles / day -11.7% 15

by channel

Hudba at Pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.1% 1

Kultúra at Pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.1% 4

Film a televízia at Pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.2% 1

Kniha at Pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.2% 1

Divadlo at Pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.2%

Futbal at Pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.2% 4

Hokej at Pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.3% 4

PRAVDA.sk

120 articles / day 2.2%

PRAVDA.sk

120 articles / day 2.2%

Na čítanie at Pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.2% 2

Galéria at Pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.2%

Správy at Pravda.sk

60 articles / day 7.6% 81

Správy at Pravda.sk

60 articles / day 7.7% 86

blog.pravda.sk

40 articles / day 4.3%

Blog Posts at Pravda.sk

40 articles / day 4.3% 9

Svet at Pravda.sk

30 articles / day 3.4% 20

Domáce at Pravda.sk

19 articles / day 6.2% 22

Veda a technika at Pravda.sk

8 articles / day 5.7% 3

Ekonomika at Pravda.sk

6 articles / day 16.3% 33

Auto at Pravda.sk

6 articles / day -4.2% 6

PRAVDA.sk

5 articles / day -11.7%

PRAVDA.sk

5 articles / day -11.7%

PRAVDA.sk

5 articles / day -11.7%

PRAVDA.sk

5 articles / day -11.7%

PRAVDA.sk

5 articles / day -11.7%

PRAVDA.sk

5 articles / day -11.7%

Formula 1 at Pravda.sk

5 articles / day -11.7%

Šport at Pravda.sk

5 articles / day -11.7% 14

Regióny at Pravda.sk

5 articles / day 4.8% 11

Koktail at Pravda.sk

5 articles / day -16.9% 19

Recepty at Varecha.sk

5 articles / day 16% 1

Zdravie at Pravda.sk

4 articles / day -3.7% 3

Cestovanie at Pravda.sk

4 articles / day -6.8% 8

Menej vážne at Pravda.sk

4 articles / day -5%

Názory at Pravda.sk

4 articles / day -5% 2

Žena at Pravda.sk

3 articles / day -12.3% 12

Ostatné športy at Pravda.sk

2 articles / day -15.8% 2

PRAVDA.sk

2 articles / day 30.2%

Tenis at Pravda.sk

2 articles / day 30.2%

PRAVDA.sk

7 articles / week -55.6%

Bratislavský at Pravda.sk

3 articles / week -55.6% 3

PRAVDA.sk

2 articles / week -33.3%

Zimné športy at Pravda.sk

2 articles / week -33.3%

Žilinský at Pravda.sk

2 articles / week 33.3%

Košický at Pravda.sk

2 articles / week 0%

Trnavský at Pravda.sk

1 article / week 0%

Prešovský at Pravda.sk

1 article / week -100% 3

Trenčiansky at Pravda.sk

1 article / week -100%

Nitriansky at Pravda.sk

1 article / week -100%

Banskobystrický at Pravda.sk

1 article / week -100%

by category

Sport

30 articles / day -10.7% 12

Life

9 articles / day 24.6%

by domain

www.pravda.sk

120 articles / day 2.1%

varecha.pravda.sk

5 articles / day 16% 1

blog.pravda.sk

40 articles / day 4.3% 9